Straight VOD Gay VOD
Movies




Featured Products

Corina Taylor
+Favorites
Corina Taylor
Corina Taylor
Gender:
Female
Date of Birth:
3/19/80
Height:
5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight:
110 lbs (49 kg)
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Hazel
Ethnicity:
White
View Corina Taylor's Media:


aka: Victoria Phillips. Born on March 19, 1980, Corina Taylor is a petite brunette beauty with hazel eyes that hails from Arkansas. She first entered the porn industry in 2003 and sadly, it would appear that she has stopped performing for the adult filmmakers’ cameras. Fortunately for her fans, Corina managed to appear in over fifty adult flicks before she left the business. So if you are a fan of thin brunette vixens this is one woman’s work you should not miss.

English  |  Deutsch  |  Français  |  Español  |  日本語  |  Italiano  |  Português

View Mobile Site Feeds Feeds

VR Settings
Phone Screen Height (mm):
(The longer length, rendering area only)
Viewing Device Lense Distance (mm):
(Center to center width, Google Cardboard=64, Viewmaster VR=61)
Screen Horizontal Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Screen Vertical Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Field of View (Degrees 30-120):
(Only used for 360° content)
Use Barrel Video:
(Only on non 360°, non fisheye content)
Play VR
Copy this URL to use with your chosen application:
If you have SimpleVR installed please use this link: